Резултати 2020

RankBibNameGenderAG RankClubGun timeChip timeGap
20 km
Female
1.2074Kristina BERGOVAf1. (F 21-39)Жулистан1:37:491:37:47--
2.2081Yoanna MADZHAROVAf2. (F 21-39)1:38:191:38:14+27
3.2026Boryana POPVA-CVETKOVAf3. (F 21-39)1:41:211:41:19+3:32
4.2119Viara PETEVAf4. (F 21-39)1:42:131:42:09+4:22
5.2089Desislava NIKOLOVAf5. (F 21-39)1:43:271:43:11+5:24
6.2087Iliyana YOTOVAf1. (F 40-49)Keep Your Pace1:44:161:44:08+6:21
7.2025Antoaneta GENOVAf6. (F 21-39)1:47:101:47:06+9:19
8.2179Slavena TOPALSKAfBegach1:48:541:48:52+11:05
9.2073Maria GORITSOVAf7. (F 21-39)1:53:031:52:52+15:05
10.2090Pamela ROSENOVAf8. (F 21-39)1:54:501:54:33+16:46
11.2038Desislava NIKOLCHEVAf2. (F 40-49)No1:54:581:54:41+16:54
12.2004Velina GEORGIEVAf9. (F 21-39)1:57:411:57:27+19:40
13.2107Martina MILKOVSKAf10. (F 21-39)1:58:241:58:14+20:27
14.2097Denitsa DREMSIZOVAf11. (F 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska1:58:431:58:31+20:44
15.2083Severina KOLEVAf12. (F 21-39)2:01:032:00:51+23:04
16.2076Teodora PASHINA-DIMITROVAf13. (F 21-39)2:03:042:02:53+25:06
17.2054Diliana MARKOVAf3. (F 40-49)2:05:012:04:50+27:03
18.2064Marta DRONEVAf14. (F 21-39)Begach2:06:052:06:03+28:16
19.2069Olya SLAVCHEVAf15. (F 21-39)2:07:202:07:05+29:18
20.2101Anna VANCHEVAf16. (F 21-39)2:07:462:07:34+29:47
21.2060Victoria VLAHOVSKYf17. (F 21-39)Atos2:07:562:07:52+30:05
22.2021Antonia VASILEVAf18. (F 21-39)HiWerk2:08:512:08:36+30:49
23.2055Raya HRISTOVAf19. (F 21-39)2:13:042:12:51+35:04
24.2045Alya SLAVCHEVAf20. (F 21-39)2:13:052:12:51+35:04
25.2022Martina NACHEVAf21. (F 21-39)DXC Technology2:15:252:15:00+37:13
Male
1.2028Plamen PENOVm1. (M 21-39)DXC.Technology1:23:031:23:01--
2.2049Velichko MANOLOVm2. (M 21-39)1:23:371:23:35+34
3.2106Miroslav FILKOVm3. (M 21-39)1:26:421:26:41+3:40
4.2118Vladyslav IERGIIEVm4. (M 21-39)1:27:151:27:11+4:10
5.2102Stanimir STATEVm1. (M 40-49)1:28:241:28:15+5:14
6.2053Stoyan EKUPOVm2. (M 40-49)404 Name not found1:29:461:29:43+6:42
7.2067Aleksandar KADIEVm5. (M 21-39)1:30:241:30:17+7:16
8.2086Stefan KASEVm6. (M 21-39)Sofia Green Tour1:30:361:30:31+7:30
9.2071Ivaylo YORGOVm7. (M 21-39)1:32:271:32:11+9:10
10.2115Valentin ORESHKOVm3. (M 40-49)Hopper Sporting Club1:33:111:33:07+10:06
11.2099Vladimir STANISHEVm4. (M 40-49)1:33:111:33:07+10:06
12.2085Georgi KARAGYOZOVm8. (M 21-39)1:37:131:37:10+14:09
13.2098Todor PROKOPOVm5. (M 40-49)1:37:221:37:19+14:18
14.2120Kristian VIRCHEVm9. (M 21-39)1:37:341:37:30+14:29
15.2057Kostadin KOSTADINOVm10. (M 21-39)1:38:051:37:59+14:58
16.2072Hristo MACHIKOVm11. (M 21-39)1:38:151:38:12+15:11
17.2109Nikolay IVANOVm12. (M 21-39)Adidas runners1:38:211:38:16+15:15
18.2110Desislav MANOLOVm13. (M 21-39)Begach1:39:191:39:02+16:01
19.2091Viktor METODIEVm14. (M 21-39)Keep Your Pace1:39:431:39:36+16:35
20.2079Yani SOKOLOVm15. (M 21-39)QnuKaXtreme1:39:561:39:51+16:50
21.2180Dimitar GENOVmBegach1:39:591:39:56+16:55
22.2088Kiril STOEVm16. (M 21-39)1:44:121:40:35+17:34
23.2096Ivan LEBANOVm17. (M 21-39)1:41:191:41:16+18:15
24.2023Borislav MITEVm6. (M 40-49)1:42:281:42:17+19:16
25.2059Yavor HRISTOVm18. (M 21-39)Atos1:42:261:42:21+19:20
26.2017Ivan HARALAMPIEVm19. (M 21-39)5kmrun1:43:321:43:26+20:25
27.2042Nikolay RAYCHEVm20. (M 21-39)5kmRun1:44:421:44:37+21:36
28.2031Momchil IGNATOVm7. (M 40-49)1:45:261:45:13+22:12
29.2015Fero FERADm21. (M 21-39)1:45:571:45:52+22:51
30.2032Christoph RADDATZm22. (M 21-39)1:46:591:46:43+23:42
31.2051Anton TUJAROVm23. (M 21-39)IBM Bulgaria1:47:071:47:00+23:59
32.2012Stefan MANDEVm24. (M 21-39)1:47:241:47:11+24:10
33.2001Tihomir TSVETKOVm25. (M 21-39)TeamChaos1:48:021:47:42+24:41
34.2007Svetoslav POPOVm8. (M 40-49)TeamChaos1:48:251:48:02+25:01
35.2035Todor TODOROVm26. (M 21-39)SNOW LEOPARD's1:48:481:48:42+25:41
36.2033Plamen POPOVm9. (M 40-49)1:48:591:48:53+25:52
37.2100Rosen SIMOVm27. (M 21-39)TUES1:49:531:49:43+26:42
38.2024Vasil VUSHEVm28. (M 21-39)Meshocite1:49:591:49:48+26:47
39.2105Rossen BELOVm10. (M 40-49)Arcadia Fusion Art1:51:071:50:59+27:58
40.2006Stanislav IVANOVm29. (M 21-39)1:51:421:51:22+28:21
41.2061Borislav BUMBAROVm11. (M 40-49)MoTivacia1:53:191:53:01+30:00
42.2043Momchil MARINOVm12. (M 40-49)1:53:371:53:24+30:23
43.2062Ivaylo BOZHURINm30. (M 21-39)1:53:371:53:31+30:30
44.2063Rumen VALKOVm31. (M 21-39)1:53:371:53:32+30:31
45.2047Metodi SIMEONOVm32. (M 21-39)Modis Running Team1:54:341:54:23+31:22
46.2117Kenneth VAN SCHOOTENm1. (M 50-59)1:56:001:55:47+32:46
47.2103Vladimir DINEVm13. (M 40-49)1:55:521:55:49+32:48
48.2014Nikola VESELINOVm33. (M 21-39)DXC1:57:141:56:04+33:03
49.2078Hristo KOPARANOVm14. (M 40-49)Rainbow chasers1:56:581:56:51+33:50
50.2034Stanislav DAMYANOVm15. (M 40-49)1:57:101:57:07+34:06
51.2116Ventsislav STOYANOVm34. (M 21-39)1:58:111:57:57+34:56
52.2036Borislav FACHIKOVm35. (M 21-39)1:58:061:57:57+34:56
53.2093Radoslav PANAYOTOVm36. (M 21-39)1:58:271:58:10+35:09
54.2030Vasil VASILEVm2. (M 50-59)Vivacom running team1:59:041:58:53+35:52
55.2178Vasil KYOSEVmBegach1:59:041:58:55+35:54
56.2068Boyko BLAGOEVm37. (M 21-39)Run4EU2:00:132:00:00+36:59
57.2108Petat ROGACHEVm38. (M 21-39)2:00:222:00:07+37:06
58.2177Georgi URUMOVmBegach2:00:372:00:29+37:28
59.2010Ivan STANCHEVm39. (M 21-39)404 Name not found2:00:402:00:36+37:35
60.2082Ivan KUMANOVm16. (M 40-49)2:01:072:00:56+37:55
61.2113Todor YANEVm40. (M 21-39)2:01:102:01:03+38:02
62.2029Mihail BOZHKOVm17. (M 40-49)2:01:232:01:15+38:14
63.2018Hristo PEEVm41. (M 21-39)T02:01:402:01:37+38:36
64.2084David HOWm18. (M 40-49)2:04:202:04:04+41:03
65.2050Asen VALEVm42. (M 21-39)IBM Bulgaria2:06:412:06:25+43:24
66.2114Ivan HRISTOVm19. (M 40-49)2:10:272:10:18+47:17
67.2095Martin BACHEVm43. (M 21-39)LOST2:11:072:11:07+48:06
68.2111Nicola YORDANOVm44. (M 21-39)2:12:502:12:48+49:47
69.2016Alexander PETROVm45. (M 21-39)DXC Technology2:15:042:14:39+51:38
70.2046Boris SARABEEVm46. (M 21-39)Modis Running Team2:16:022:15:43+52:42
71.2044Simeon SLAVCHEVm47. (M 21-39)2:19:072:18:54+55:53
72.2075Galin GETOVm48. (M 21-39)2:27:282:27:20+1:04:19
73.2065Georgi TOTEVm49. (M 21-39)LENS2LENS2:33:072:32:35+1:09:34
10 km
Female
1.1058Marinela TSEKOVAf1. (F 21-39)TROYAN - Borislav Cekov45:4145:38--
2.1144Diana ISPIROVAf2. (F 21-39)Atos48:2148:18+2:40
3.1103Daniela STOYANOVAf3. (F 21-39)Adidas Runners49:3549:16+3:38
4.1081Vera GRIGOROVAfBegach51:1850:57+5:19
5.1175Eli MILENOVAf4. (F 21-39)51:1951:10+5:32
6.1142Desislava KIRKOVAf5. (F 21-39)Atos52:3752:32+6:54
7.1210Gergana MIHAYLOVAf1. (F 40-49)53:1353:05+7:27
8.1256Maria ILIEVAf6. (F 21-39)53:5053:34+7:56
9.1254Antoaneta YORDANOVAf7. (F 21-39)404 Name not found54:0053:40+8:02
10.1182Michaela GANCHEVAf8. (F 21-39)54:0654:00+8:22
11.1104Boryana TSANEVAf9. (F 21-39)Dynamo54:2454:03+8:25
12.1198Liliya CHOLAKOVAf10. (F 21-39)Таласъми54:4054:29+8:51
13.1169Marina GALEVAf11. (F 21-39)55:1955:03+9:25
14.1162Elena CHURUKOVAf12. (F 21-39)55:1055:07+9:29
15.1040Dilyana HALVADZHIEVAf13. (F 21-39)55:2155:07+9:29
16.1209Zdravka VUKADINOVAf2. (F 40-49)55:2555:13+9:35
17.1150Polina GEORGIEVAfPoli58:3456:15+10:37
18.1084Nancy ATANASOVAf14. (F 21-39)Снежните леопарди57:0556:53+11:15
19.1025Elena AKALIYSKAf15. (F 21-39)57:4957:21+11:43
20.1017Yordanka VACHKOVAf16. (F 21-39)57:3157:24+11:46
21.1062Kristin BELCHEVAf17. (F 21-39)57:4357:38+12:00
22.1015Aleksandra GALABOVAf18. (F 21-39)57:4757:40+12:02
23.1083Tanya TANCHEVAf19. (F 21-39)Снежните леопарди58:1358:03+12:25
24.1229Sevelina KRACHUNOVAf3. (F 40-49)DXC Furia58:1758:05+12:27
25.1230Ralitsa TSVETKOVAf4. (F 40-49)DXC Furia58:1758:05+12:27
26.1191Anna STOEVAf20. (F 21-39)Спарта58:2358:06+12:28
27.1129Anna MARTINOVAf5. (F 40-49)58:2258:13+12:35
28.1005Albena IVANOVAf1. (F 50-59)59:4959:38+14:00
29.1133Sevda SEMERf21. (F 21-39)Sofia Pride59:4959:40+14:02
30.1019Margarita STOEVAf22. (F 21-39)TeamChaos1:05:2859:50+14:12
31.1130Eli DJERAHOVAf6. (F 40-49)Ракета1:00:1159:53+14:15
32.1030Veselina PIRISHANCHINAf23. (F 21-39)DXC Technology1:00:431:00:20+14:42
33.1137Rositsa BOEVSKAf24. (F 21-39)IBM1:01:271:00:59+15:21
34.1116Yoanna TSANKOVAf25. (F 21-39)404 Name not found1:01:271:01:06+15:28
35.1174Boriana SOUGAREVAf7. (F 40-49)БЗС1:01:171:01:10+15:32
36.1021Elena STOYANOVAf26. (F 21-39)1:01:471:01:26+15:48
37.1208Petya SPASOVAf27. (F 21-39)Keep Your Pace1:01:421:01:35+15:57
38.1028Nadia ZHEKOVAf28. (F 21-39)DXC Technology1:02:121:01:44+16:06
39.1012Iva DIMITROVAf29. (F 21-39)1:02:531:02:40+17:02
40.1093Yoana ALEKSOVAf30. (F 21-39)1:03:051:02:57+17:19
41.1154Gabriela GEORGIEVAf31. (F 21-39)Begach1:03:401:03:09+17:31
42.1187Kalina TATAROVAf32. (F 21-39)Energetic Sloths1:03:211:03:11+17:33
43.1234Radmila KRASTANOVAf33. (F 21-39)1:03:431:03:13+17:35
44.1059Raya SERGEEVAf34. (F 21-39)1:03:541:03:26+17:48
45.1115Galina STOYANOVAf35. (F 21-39)1:04:001:03:36+17:58
46.1096Kalina DOMUSCHIEVAf36. (F 21-39)1:05:061:04:25+18:47
47.1227Mariya RADEVAf8. (F 40-49)Sofia Pride1:04:341:04:26+18:48
48.1107Yova DUSHKOVAf37. (F 21-39)Modis1:05:101:04:47+19:09
49.1047Maria ABOUEIDf38. (F 21-39)1:05:081:04:56+19:18
50.1206Kalina KRUMOVAf39. (F 21-39)Kiustendilski slivi1:05:251:04:59+19:21
51.1190Gergana GEORGIEVAf40. (F 21-39)1:05:361:05:06+19:28
52.1009Vanya PRODANOVAf41. (F 21-39)Begach1:06:051:05:33+19:55
53.1041Martina DROBENOVAf42. (F 21-39)1:06:241:06:13+20:35
54.1223Kristina PETROVAf43. (F 21-39)IBM1:06:401:06:22+20:44
55.1170Milena PETKOVAf44. (F 21-39)1:07:131:06:58+21:20
56.1031Desislava KIRKOVAf45. (F 21-39)1:07:201:07:14+21:36
57.1044Emiliya SLAVOVAfЮХУХУ1:08:191:07:53+22:15
58.1177Vesela LALOVAf46. (F 21-39)1:08:301:08:02+22:24
59.1034Viktoriya NEDELCHEVAf2. (F 50-59)1:08:551:08:26+22:48
60.1196Tanya TARALOVAf9. (F 40-49)1:08:411:08:26+22:48
61.1242Elka DULCHEVAf10. (F 40-49)1:08:481:08:34+22:56
62.1197Mirna MATOVf47. (F 21-39)1:08:591:08:46+23:08
63.1253Donka STOYANOVAf48. (F 21-39)1:09:131:08:55+23:17
64.1119Stanislava VASILEVAf1. (F 10-15)1:14:391:09:34+23:56
65.1086Gergana DIMITROVAf49. (F 21-39)1:10:201:10:05+24:27
66.1138Vanya KUYUMDZHIEVAf50. (F 21-39)1:10:321:10:19+24:41
67.1053Sonya BLAGOEVAf51. (F 21-39)1:11:541:11:16+25:38
68.1219Anna-Maria BOSHKOVAf52. (F 21-39)IBM1:11:521:11:34+25:56
69.1195Nelly IVANOVAf53. (F 21-39)1:12:121:11:58+26:20
70.1193Tsenka BOBCHEVAf11. (F 40-49)1:12:111:12:03+26:25
71.1132Denka KOVACHEVAf54. (F 21-39)Sofia pride1:12:281:12:19+26:41
72.1168Teodora HRISTOVAf55. (F 21-39)betahaus1:12:531:12:20+26:42
73.1008Sanya SPASOVAf57. (F 21-39)Team Yolo1:14:111:13:44+28:06
74.1120Yuliyana VASILEVAf2. (F 10-15)1:18:561:13:51+28:13
75.1199Yoana PAVLOVAf58. (F 21-39)1:17:301:14:10+28:32
76.1100Tsvetelina DIMITROVAf59. (F 21-39)1:14:401:14:21+28:43
77.1056Olga GOSPODINOVAf60. (F 21-39)1:15:281:15:15+29:37
78.1033Rositsa BODUROVAf61. (F 21-39)DXC Technology1:16:061:15:35+29:57
79.1220Elena KANCHEVAf62. (F 21-39)1:23:381:22:22+36:44
80.1204Nelly IVANOVAf3. (F 50-59)Kiustendilski slivi1:26:441:26:17+40:39
81.1231Silviya PETROVAf63. (F 21-39)1:29:111:29:01+43:23
DSQ1172Boyka DIMOVAfDSQDSQ1:12:26DSQ
DSQ1186Elena DIMITROVAfDSQLokomotiv DryanovoDSQ1:09:43DSQ
DSQ1171Jadviga FLUCKIGERfDSQDSQ28:10DSQ
Male
1.1200Ivaylo VALEVm1. (M 21-39)36:4136:40--
2.1131Angel ANGELOVm2. (M 21-39)AsicsFrontRunner37:5537:53+1:13
3.1161Samuel PAPOTm3. (M 21-39)38:5838:56+2:16
4.1156Petko ZAHARIEVm1. (M 40-49)Petko40:5740:54+4:14
5.1076Teodor BANEVm4. (M 21-39)Vivacom running team42:0141:57+5:17
6.1248Iskren IVANOVm5. (M 21-39)Begach Running Club44:5144:48+8:08
7.1061Yasen KIRILOVm6. (M 21-39)Ангелите на Ангел45:0344:52+8:12
8.1226Daniel IVANOVm7. (M 21-39)45:1845:16+8:36
9.1139Roburt SULEVm8. (M 21-39)R.Sulev45:3145:25+8:45
10.1128Valentin VOYNOVm9. (M 21-39)Begach45:3445:26+8:46
11.1010Evgeniy TSVETOVm10. (M 21-39)Begach45:3445:27+8:47
12.1051Rumen PAVLOVm11. (M 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska45:3145:29+8:49
13.1245Georgi CHOLAKOVm12. (M 21-39)Begach45:4045:34+8:54
14.1094Evelin JECHEVm13. (M 21-39)adidas Runners Sofia45:4045:36+8:56
15.1023Giovanbattista FICHERAm14. (M 21-39)Adidas Runners Sofia45:4145:37+8:57
16.1167Martin VARBANOVm15. (M 21-39)TROYAN - Borislav Cekov45:4145:38+8:58
17.1194Yavor YANKOVm16. (M 21-39)47:1645:50+9:10
18.1050Vasil CHAVGOVm17. (M 21-39)46:1446:04+9:24
19.1057Veselin LEFTEROVm18. (M 21-39)Begach46:0846:04+9:24
20.1042Tsvetomir IVANOVm2. (M 40-49)Greenlife46:3846:04+9:24
21.1071Valentin GEORGIEVm3. (M 40-49)Vivacom running team46:2046:16+9:36
22.1157Ivaylo MARINOVm19. (M 21-39)46:2846:25+9:45
23.1027Nikola BUSHNYAKOVm20. (M 21-39)DXC Technology47:2147:11+10:31
24.1087Nikolay ARSENOVm21. (M 21-39)Adidas Runners Sofia47:2047:15+10:35
25.1178Simeon NIKOLOVm22. (M 21-39)Energetic sloths47:2847:19+10:39
26.1218Dimitar DIMKINm23. (M 21-39)47:3347:24+10:44
27.1143Veselin BRESKOVSKIm24. (M 21-39)Atos48:1348:07+11:27
28.1077Ivo ZLATEVm4. (M 40-49)Vivacom running team48:1648:11+11:31
29.1257Pavlin GUNOVm25. (M 21-39)48:2048:14+11:34
30.1225Radostin YORDANOVm26. (M 21-39)Atos48:5748:38+11:58
31.1158Marin GRIGOROVm27. (M 21-39)48:5048:47+12:07
32.1078Ivan VENKOVm28. (M 21-39)49:0248:53+12:13
33.1239Dimitar LESHTAROVm29. (M 21-39)SKY49:2149:07+12:27
34.1066Radoslav TODOROVm5. (M 40-49)Vivacom running team49:1849:13+12:33
35.1228Asen VATEVm30. (M 21-39)Individual49:2949:18+12:38
36.1160Peter ZAHOVm31. (M 21-39)USSR49:4449:29+12:49
37.1159Toshko POPOVm32. (M 21-39)USSR49:4449:30+12:50
38.1188Pavlin TABASHKIm33. (M 21-39)50:0149:47+13:07
39.1212Veselin CHOBANKOVm6. (M 40-49)Inter Cars50:0849:52+13:12
40.1095Danail MIHALEVm34. (M 21-39)49:5849:55+13:15
41.1067Konstantin PARTALOZOVm35. (M 21-39)Vivacom running team50:0149:57+13:17
42.1179Grigor TODOROVm36. (M 21-39)5kmrun50:2550:22+13:42
43.1038Hristo GENADIEVm1. (M 50-59)50:3050:25+13:45
44.1032Pavel SAVOVm37. (M 21-39)DXC Technology50:4050:26+13:46
45.1074Vladislav ZAIMOVm38. (M 21-39)Vivacom running team55:4450:32+13:52
46.1004Stoyan EFTIMOVm39. (M 21-39)TeamChaos51:5850:37+13:57
47.1082Hristo SOKOLOVm2. (M 50-59)51:1850:57+14:17
48.1099Milen METEVm40. (M 21-39)МиЕв56:0651:01+14:21
49.1151Konstantin Hm41. (M 21-39)51:3451:27+14:47
50.1011Mario GEORGIEVm42. (M 21-39)52:4352:08+15:28
51.1252Rossen MILATCHKOVm43. (M 21-39)Team Zheuenca52:1852:10+15:30
52.1149Hristo DANEVm44. (M 21-39)52:2652:17+15:37
53.1173Hristo GEORGIEVm45. (M 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska52:5552:44+16:04
54.1244Tsvetan NENCHEVm7. (M 40-49)52:5852:51+16:11
55.1141Nikolay IVANOVm46. (M 21-39)Atos53:0052:55+16:15
56.1147Dimitar SHALVARDZHIEVm47. (M 21-39)Code Runners53:3053:01+16:21
57.1070Peter STOYANOVm8. (M 40-49)Vivacom running team53:2253:16+16:36
58.1216Slavozar VARGULEVm48. (M 21-39)Inter Cars53:3753:21+16:41
59.1255Ivan POPOVm49. (M 21-39)53:3453:23+16:43
60.1237Alexander DANCHEVm9. (M 40-49)53:5253:24+16:44
61.1101Ivan G. IVANOVm50. (M 21-39)adidas Runners Sofia53:4053:33+16:53
62.1217Radoslav POPOVm51. (M 21-39)404 Name not found54:1253:51+17:11
63.1203Georgi YOTOVm10. (M 40-49)Keep Your Pace54:1554:07+17:27
64.1036Damyan YALAMOVm52. (M 21-39)DXC Technology54:3454:16+17:36
65.1126Dimitar KYOSEVm11. (M 40-49)Running in circles54:4154:17+17:37
66.1214Dimitar BOGDANOVm12. (M 40-49)Proud runners54:3254:23+17:43
67.1007Dan PETROVm1. (M 16-20)59:4554:31+17:51
68.1135Danail SLAVCHEVm53. (M 21-39)54:3754:35+17:55
69.1111Erik JORUNGm54. (M 21-39)55:0154:41+18:01
70.1118Viktor KEREMIDCHIEVm55. (M 21-39)IBM55:0854:49+18:09
71.1068Dimitar DIMITROVm56. (M 21-39)Vivacom running team55:0154:53+18:13
72.1189Mihail VELIKOVm57. (M 21-39)Спарта55:2455:06+18:26
73.1072Krasimir KAMENOVm58. (M 21-39)56:0455:47+19:07
74.1232Atanas GEORGIEVm59. (M 21-39)56:5256:27+19:47
75.1105Aleksandar DIMITROVm60. (M 21-39)Modis Running Team56:5556:33+19:53
76.1106Svetoslav MARKOVm61. (M 21-39)57:0656:43+20:03
77.1211Ivaylo/ivaylo IVANOV/IVANOVm62. (M 21-39)IBM Bulgaria57:2457:05+20:25
78.1054Dimitar SIMOVm63. (M 21-39)57:2057:08+20:28
79.1166Krasimir BALABANOVm13. (M 40-49)Таласъми57:5957:41+21:01
80.1221Blagovest MIHAYLOVm14. (M 40-49)57:5057:42+21:02
81.1249Zdravko SOTIROVm64. (M 21-39)Няма такава смяна!58:1557:56+21:16
82.1026Dimitar PAVLOVm65. (M 21-39)DXC Technology58:5858:46+22:06
83.1192Todor STOEVm1. (M 60+)Sevlievo Run58:5458:48+22:08
84.1207Nikola KIREVm66. (M 21-39)59:0358:50+22:10
85.1246Dimiter TODOROVm3. (M 50-59)59:1658:57+22:17
86.1039Kaloyan KOLEVm67. (M 21-39)59:3759:11+22:31
87.1073Krasimir GEORGIEVm16. (M 40-49)Vivacom running team1:00:221:00:17+23:37
88.1146Milen NINOVm68. (M 21-39)1:00:461:00:33+23:53
89.1006Stamen TOTEVm4. (M 50-59)1:00:461:00:34+23:54
90.1112Vasil STOIMENOVm69. (M 21-39)Running in circles1:01:061:00:39+23:59
91.1241Vitan CHERVENKOVm17. (M 40-49)ГАРАТА1:00:461:00:40+24:00
92.1213Ashkyn HALYBRYAMOVm70. (M 21-39)Inter Cars1:00:591:00:44+24:04
93.1079Plamen CHERNEVm71. (M 21-39)MELEXIS1:01:231:00:57+24:17
94.1003Kiril RADOSLAVOVm72. (M 21-39)1:06:141:01:01+24:21
95.1048Teodor TOTEVm73. (M 21-39)1:01:221:01:10+24:30
96.1247Nikolay KRASTEVm18. (M 40-49)adidas Runners Sofia1:01:591:01:29+24:49
97.1153Ivelin TENEVm19. (M 40-49)Черешка1:06:581:01:34+24:54
98.1243Petar NEDYALKOVm74. (M 21-39)1:01:571:01:42+25:02
99.1055Bobby MANOVm75. (M 21-39)Canyon Runners Team1:01:491:01:42+25:02
100.1134Aleksandar LESHEVm76. (M 21-39)1:02:081:02:04+25:24
101.1148Stanislav BOTEVm77. (M 21-39)1:02:161:02:06+25:26
102.1233Vasil KRASTANOVm78. (M 21-39)1:03:021:02:32+25:52
103.1069Blagovest KARADZHOVm21. (M 40-49)Vivacom running team1:03:131:02:47+26:07
104.1163Veselin CHOBANOVm79. (M 21-39)1:03:511:03:38+26:58
105.1102Daniel DIMITROVm22. (M 40-49)1:04:481:04:18+27:38
106.1251Silia PENEVAm2. (M 16-20)LMU1:04:311:04:19+27:39
107.1250Georgy-Felix ETHERIDGEm3. (M 16-20)Begach1:04:311:04:19+27:39
108.1222Dragomir DRAGANOVm80. (M 21-39)IBM1:05:151:04:57+28:17
109.1110Vladimir YORDANOVm23. (M 40-49)1:05:431:05:19+28:39
110.1037Yordan SIMEONOVm24. (M 40-49)1:10:501:05:38+28:58
111.1124Yordan KOSTOVm81. (M 21-39)Running in circles1:06:091:05:40+29:00
112.1127Georgi NIKOLOVm82. (M 21-39)Running in circles1:06:101:05:40+29:00
113.1125Vladimir TUFEKCHIEVm83. (M 21-39)Running in circles1:06:101:05:41+29:01
114.1109Hristiyan TUCHIYANm84. (M 21-39)Modis1:11:311:06:10+29:30
115.1155Todor PANEVm85. (M 21-39)Waypoint Cafe1:07:361:07:03+30:23
116.1114Iva TSALOVSKAm86. (M 21-39)XS Sport1:07:231:07:15+30:35
117.1108Ivaylo ANTOVm25. (M 40-49)1:07:481:07:33+30:53
118.1092Boris STANKOVm87. (M 21-39)Running in circles1:08:081:07:38+30:58
119.1002Vladimir TSACHEVm88. (M 21-39)1:09:091:08:48+32:08
120.1140Krasimir TSALOVSKIm89. (M 21-39)Atos1:10:001:09:39+32:59
121.2077Vasil GROZEVm2. (M 60+)Begach1:10:111:10:08+33:28
122.1113Ivo UMLENSKIm90. (M 21-39)IBM1:11:511:11:33+34:53
123.1063Kiril TODOROVm26. (M 40-49)1:12:401:11:57+35:17
124.1165Svilen GEORGIEVm27. (M 40-49)1:15:431:15:10+38:30
125.1060Ivaylo KEREMIDARSKIm91. (M 21-39)1:18:411:18:14+41:34
126.1123Konstantin RANGELOVm92. (M 21-39)Running in circles1:25:491:25:19+48:39
127.1205Dimitar IVANOVm5. (M 50-59)Kiustendilski slivi1:28:141:27:47+51:07
DSQ1176Strahil CHERNEVmDSQCRTDSQ58:21DSQ
DSQ1215Plamen ANGELOVmDSQInter CarsDSQ1:02:04DSQ
DSQ1224Petar KERCHEVmDSQDSQ1:16:20DSQ
5 km
Female
1.5204Desislava LAZAROVAf1. (F 10-15)22:4422:43--
2.5197Pavlina DRAGNEVAf2. (F 21-39)404 Name not found24:5524:34+1:51
3.5004Ani ARTINYANf3. (F 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska25:1225:06+2:23
4.5243Lilia IVANOVAf1. (F 40-49)26:1226:10+3:27
5.5195Vyara STOEVAf1. (F 16-20)26:5726:52+4:09
6.5063Gergana HANDJIYSKAf2. (F 40-49)27:0827:03+4:20
7.5273Malika ATTIYAf4. (F 21-39)27:0927:04+4:21
8.5261Viliyana MUTAFOVAf5. (F 21-39)27:4627:33+4:50
9.5026Assia PETROVAf6. (F 21-39)MMA28:0627:46+5:03
10.5183Laura Hf3. (F 40-49)28:0227:48+5:05
11.5016Vesela PENCHEVAf4. (F 40-49)Begach27:5827:50+5:07
12.5132Mariya TODOROVAf7. (F 21-39)IBM28:3328:26+5:43
13.5029Svetlana ATANASOVAf8. (F 21-39)28:3928:28+5:45
14.5260Dovile DAUGVILAITEf9. (F 21-39)DXC Furia28:4928:35+5:52
15.5015Tania NIKIFOROVAf10. (F 21-39)29:0028:44+6:01
16.5143Iva IVANOVAf11. (F 21-39)29:0128:55+6:12
17.5208Yordanka DIMITROVAf12. (F 21-39)29:3429:16+6:33
18.5045Zornitsa PETROVAf13. (F 21-39)DXC Technology34:4929:26+6:43
19.5216Borislava BORISOVAf14. (F 21-39)Ангелите на Ангел29:5529:33+6:50
20.5089Desislava KAPSAZOVAf15. (F 21-39)29:4929:42+6:59
21.5122Dimitrina PARASHKEVOVAf16. (F 21-39)DXC technology30:1629:46+7:03
22.5246Victoria ATANASOVAf17. (F 21-39)Астеа Runtastic Team30:1630:05+7:22
23.5022Anita HRISTOVAf5. (F 40-49)30:3230:13+7:30
24.5108Kameliya KISYOVAf18. (F 21-39)30:2430:18+7:35
25.5101Sara MARCOVAf19. (F 21-39)30:3630:30+7:47
26.5147Radina GANCHEVAf20. (F 21-39)Sofia Pride30:5030:31+7:48
27.5068Dilyana KARAASENOVAf21. (F 21-39)DXC36:1230:49+8:06
28.5059Tanya MANDADZHIEVAf22. (F 21-39)31:0930:56+8:13
29.5264Milena STOYNOVAf6. (F 40-49)31:1131:08+8:25
30.5138Asya PLEVNELIEVA-PETKOVAf23. (F 21-39)31:4531:11+8:28
31.5290Kristina VELKOVA-KIRILOVAf24. (F 21-39)31:4831:23+8:40
32.5280Lora HRISTOVAf7. (F 40-49)31:4431:37+8:54
33.5276Olya GEORGIEVAf25. (F 21-39)31:4331:38+8:55
34.5077Raya YUNAKOVAf26. (F 21-39)41:5331:42+8:59
35.5275Desislava KOSTOVA-LEFTEROVAf27. (F 21-39)31:5531:46+9:03
36.5205Nina GRUEVAf28. (F 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska32:2131:51+9:08
37.5084Nina NIKOLOVAf29. (F 21-39)32:1031:56+9:13
38.5193Kremena KALINOVAf8. (F 40-49)32:1231:58+9:15
39.5211Marina CHERNEVAf30. (F 21-39)CRT32:2732:07+9:24
40.5081Ani ANGELOVAf9. (F 40-49)Vivacom running team32:3632:16+9:33
41.5202Liliya SIMEONOVAf10. (F 40-49)32:3932:20+9:37
42.5187Eleonora NIKOLCHEVAf31. (F 21-39)32:4232:36+9:53
43.5012Tanya PETROVAf32. (F 21-39)Remixshop.com32:5632:45+10:02
44.5131Atanaska TANEVAf33. (F 21-39)Dynamo Software BG33:0032:47+10:04
45.5282Trayana DONEVAf34. (F 21-39)33:2332:52+10:09
46.5073Elitsa ATANASOVAf35. (F 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska33:1332:58+10:15
47.5119Denitsa PETROVAf11. (F 40-49)33:1133:03+10:20
48.5250Teodora TODOROVAf12. (F 40-49)Atos33:2733:04+10:21
49.5087Maria KALKANDJIEVAf36. (F 21-39)Begach33:1933:05+10:22
50.5032Tanya VAZOVAf37. (F 21-39)Ангелите на Ангел33:2933:07+10:24
51.5200Emanuela MITREVAf38. (F 21-39)Pavlina33:4733:17+10:34
52.5215Tanya ILIEVAf39. (F 21-39)Ангелите на Ангел33:4333:21+10:38
53.5034Kristina DIMITROVAf40. (F 21-39)33:4033:24+10:41
54.5103Valentina BLAGOEVAf41. (F 21-39)33:5533:29+10:46
55.5005Yana ATANASOVAf42. (F 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska34:0833:39+10:56
56.5150Iva LOUKANOVAf43. (F 21-39)33:5233:45+11:02
57.5254Teodora DOMUSCHIEVAf44. (F 21-39)Batman34:5133:45+11:02
58.5159Borislava APOSTOLOVAf13. (F 40-49)34:2834:01+11:18
59.5176Antoaneta ATANASOVAf45. (F 21-39)34:3934:18+11:35
60.5040Snezhana TRIFONOVAf14. (F 40-49)Running Buddies35:1134:47+12:04
61.5111Kristina DIMITROVAf2. (F 16-20)35:1234:51+12:08
62.5149Mihaela MONOVAf46. (F 21-39)35:3134:56+12:13
63.5206Kristina DIMITROVAf47. (F 21-39)Bucky Racing35:2835:00+12:17
64.5226Petya RUSKOVAf48. (F 21-39)35:3535:04+12:21
65.5186Tsvetomira IVANOVAf15. (F 40-49)Цветомира35:3235:06+12:23
66.5033Sofia IVANOVAf49. (F 21-39)ГИ35:3135:07+12:24
67.5036Marina TOMEVAf50. (F 21-39)35:4135:10+12:27
68.5184Krassimira DIMITROVAf16. (F 40-49)35:5535:22+12:39
69.5052Janet KIRILOVAf51. (F 21-39)36:0435:46+13:03
70.5279Marieta BARZAKOVAf52. (F 21-39)36:1235:47+13:04
71.5104Evelina SIMEONOVAf53. (F 21-39)МиЕв36:1836:10+13:27
72.5079Dobrinka MIHAILOVAf17. (F 40-49)Vivacom running team36:5236:19+13:36
73.5229Emiliya GANEVAf18. (F 40-49)CMS36:4236:21+13:38
74.5109Zornitsa DIMITROVAf19. (F 40-49)37:2737:05+14:22
75.5252Tereza VENKOVAf54. (F 21-39)Luxoft37:4337:31+14:48
76.5018Steliyana PETKOVAf55. (F 21-39)38:2738:24+15:41
77.5083Tsani YORDANOVAf20. (F 40-49)38:5338:25+15:42
78.5179Ivona RADEVAf56. (F 21-39)Дебелите Старчета38:4738:27+15:44
79.5062Nadia AUALf57. (F 21-39)39:0338:39+15:56
80.5055Teodora SARAKOSTOVAf58. (F 21-39)RACFC39:0438:49+16:06
81.5054Tatyana TRENDAFILOVAf21. (F 40-49)RACFC39:0438:50+16:07
82.5287Eliana DEYANOVAf2. (F 10-15)39:1438:51+16:08
83.5066Krasimira ALEKSIEVAf59. (F 21-39)DXC39:2339:04+16:21
84.5114Ivana KOSEVAf60. (F 21-39)39:2339:05+16:22
85.5097Yordanka DIMITROVAf61. (F 21-39)39:3039:07+16:24
86.5134Svetoslava DUNKOVAf62. (F 21-39)IBM39:4539:10+16:27
87.5253Kalinka SABEVA,f22. (F 40-49)Luxoft39:5239:40+16:57
88.5106Christina NESTEROVAf23. (F 40-49)40:2239:54+17:11
89.5265Raya LOGOFETOVAf63. (F 21-39)DXC40:4540:16+17:33
90.5240Milvana PANAYOTOVAf24. (F 40-49)40:5840:35+17:52
91.5266Radostina STAMENKOVAf64. (F 21-39)Novatel Team44:2041:30+18:47
92.5274Desislava MITEVAf65. (F 21-39)44:2241:35+18:52
93.5224Daniela KRUMOVAf25. (F 40-49)Kiustendilski slivi47:5942:34+19:51
94.1293Pavlina CHERKEZOVAf66. (F 21-39)45:0044:47+22:04
95.1292Yulia VELICHKOVAf67. (F 21-39)45:0244:49+22:06
96.5255Sirma DIMITROVAf3. (F 10-15)Batman45:5844:51+22:08
97.1291Bilyana IVANOVAf68. (F 21-39)47:1746:50+24:07
98.5023Julia HRISTOVAf26. (F 40-49)JuSko54:0853:39+30:56
99.5160Militsa VASILEVAf4. (F 10-15)55:1254:54+32:11
DSQ5194Gergana GRIGOROVAfDSQDSQ24:01DSQ
DSQ5190Zornitsa IVANOVAfDSQRunning familyDSQ48:53DSQ
Male
1.5198Yavor DIMITROVm1. (M 21-39)19:0118:59--
2.5201Nanko KAZAKOVm2. (M 21-39)Чирпан бяга19:4419:42+43
3.5105Aleksandar TOSHEVm3. (M 21-39)adidas Runners Sofia20:0119:58+59
4.5177Georgi VASILEVm4. (M 21-39)Documaster20:2020:17+1:18
5.5284Daniel BASTUNOVm5. (M 21-39)20:2920:23+1:24
6.5014Milko TODOROVm6. (M 21-39)25:5820:55+1:56
7.5110Nikolay BANKINm7. (M 21-39)DNF21:1321:10+2:11
8.5278Mitko MILEVm8. (M 21-39)Hopper Sporting Club21:3321:30+2:31
9.5168Borislav SPASSOVm9. (M 21-39)Atos21:5921:50+2:51
10.5041Boris MITEVm1. (M 40-49)Running Buddies22:0622:03+3:04
11.5002Andrey ATANASOVm10. (M 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska22:3222:28+3:29
12.5121Tsvetan POPOVm2. (M 40-49)ZentivaForTheWin22:3322:30+3:31
13.5050Dilyan PETROVm11. (M 21-39)DXC Technology22:4022:31+3:32
14.5151Petar VALCHANOVm12. (M 21-39)5kmrun22:4022:35+3:36
15.5289Georgi NATCHEVm13. (M 21-39)Simbula & Friends22:3722:36+3:37
16.5203Georgi LAZAROVm3. (M 40-49)22:4522:43+3:44
17.5214Martin ALEXANDROVm1. (M 10-15)TMNT23:1723:05+4:06
18.5090Daniel MAKARIEVm14. (M 21-39)Dynamo23:1323:06+4:07
19.5003Andrey TAGAREVm15. (M 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska23:2723:23+4:24
20.5157Stefan KRASTEVm16. (M 21-39)23:3323:29+4:30
21.5064Plamen YANKOVm17. (M 21-39)23:4323:39+4:40
22.5283Ivo IVANOVm18. (M 21-39)Garata Run24:1323:47+4:48
23.5288Todor KIRIAKOVm19. (M 21-39)Trendafilka Nemska24:1324:08+5:09
24.5058Dimitar SOTIROVm20. (M 21-39)24:1924:12+5:13
25.5220Yakim RACHEVm21. (M 21-39)TMNT24:5424:18+5:19
26.5092Kamen KAMENOVm22. (M 21-39)24:4824:38+5:39
27.5166Tsvetan IVANOVm23. (M 21-39)Atos24:5124:41+5:42
28.5162Vesselin GENADIEVm4. (M 40-49)Atos24:5524:47+5:48
29.5248Aleksandar SLAVOVm24. (M 21-39)Астеа Runtastic Team25:0224:53+5:54
30.5239Dimitar MANOLOVm25. (M 21-39)Inter Cars25:0824:56+5:57
31.5182Svetlin SERAFIMOVm5. (M 40-49)SS Team25:1725:06+6:07
32.5137Georgi GEORGIEVm6. (M 40-49)IBM25:3725:11+6:12
33.5285Borislav KRACHANOVm26. (M 21-39)25:1725:11+6:12
34.5268Chudomir ATANASOVm7. (M 40-49)25:4925:34+6:35
35.5039Nikolay TRIFONOVm8. (M 40-49)Running Buddies25:4325:39+6:40
36.5228Kaloyan MANEVm28. (M 21-39)Digital Lights25:5825:45+6:46
37.5212Vladimir VLADIMIROVm29. (M 21-39)TMNT26:1025:56+6:57
38.5118Yulii DIMITROVm2. (M 10-15)26:1426:04+7:05
39.5189Ivan IVANOVm30. (M 21-39)Running family26:4526:21+7:22
40.5060Stefan BALIYSKIm31. (M 21-39)26:2826:21+7:22
41.5070Victor KUTINCHEVm3. (M 10-15)TMNT26:4526:31+7:32
42.5094Atanas DOYCHINOVm32. (M 21-39)26:5926:42+7:43
43.5155Miroslav MILEVm33. (M 21-39)26:5526:43+7:44
44.5196Anton STOEVm9. (M 40-49)26:5326:48+7:49
45.5213Yoan VLADIMIROVm4. (M 10-15)TMNT27:0826:55+7:56
46.5031Ivan PETKOVm34. (M 21-39)27:0626:58+7:59
47.5116Yulian DIMITROVm10. (M 40-49)27:1527:06+8:07
48.5117Nikolay DIMITROVm1. (M 16-20)27:1627:07+8:08
49.5225Vladimir TODOROVm1. (M 60+)27:3627:12+8:13
50.5232Ivan VALCHANOV JUNIORm5. (M 10-15)Dynamo27:2727:17+8:18
51.5171Alexander TSOLOVSKIm35. (M 21-39)Atos27:5327:33+8:34
52.5146Simeon VASILEVm36. (M 21-39)Sofia Pride27:5827:38+8:39
53.5247Alexandar GALABOVm37. (M 21-39)Астеа Runtastic Team27:5227:41+8:42
54.5163Stanislav LEFTEROVm38. (M 21-39)Atos27:5327:43+8:44
55.5009Bozhin KATSARSKIm39. (M 21-39)TeamChaos35:0027:50+8:51
56.5086Dilyan RUSEVm40. (M 21-39)38:0527:55+8:56
57.5053Ivo NIKOLOVm41. (M 21-39)28:2128:04+9:05
58.5262Radoslav ENCHEVm42. (M 21-39)28:2728:10+9:11
59.5235Adrian VLADIMIROVm43. (M 21-39)IBM28:5728:10+9:11
60.5057Lyubomir ACHKAKANOVm44. (M 21-39)DXC38:3128:17+9:18
61.5249Viktor KARAGYAUROVm45. (M 21-39)Астеа Runtastic Team28:2828:17+9:18
62.5102Nayden TRIFONOVm46. (M 21-39)Отбор Макарон28:3528:24+9:25
63.5048Ivan MIRCHEVm47. (M 21-39)DXC Technology28:4528:29+9:30
64.5222Stefan CHOLAKOVm48. (M 21-39)Таласъми28:4528:34+9:35
65.5056Ivaylo MILKOVm11. (M 40-49)DXC Technology28:5428:45+9:46
66.5051Nikolay PAVLOVm49. (M 21-39)DXC Technology29:0028:51+9:52
67.5156Vasko GEORGIEVm50. (M 21-39)29:1028:57+9:58
68.5020Kiril ALEKSANDROVm51. (M 21-39)29:3529:02+10:03
69.5019Ilia MARKOVm52. (M 21-39)39:1929:06+10:07
70.5024Vassil HRISTOVm12. (M 40-49)JuSko29:5329:25+10:26
71.5082Antoniy PETROVm53. (M 21-39)Vivacom running team29:5429:33+10:34
72.5120Radoslav ASPARUHOVm54. (M 21-39)30:1430:02+11:03
73.5144Viktor BOBCHEVm55. (M 21-39)30:3230:02+11:03
74.5129Emil HRISTOVm13. (M 40-49)30:2830:08+11:09
75.5046Ivan IVANOVm56. (M 21-39)DXC Technology30:1630:10+11:11
76.5173Marin KOZHUHAROVm57. (M 21-39)Atos30:3630:16+11:17
77.5088Hristo PANDJAROVm58. (M 21-39)SiteGround30:5530:30+11:31
78.5175Peter SLAVOVm59. (M 21-39)ATOS31:0030:50+11:51
79.5010Grigor VASILEVm60. (M 21-39)Remixshop.com31:1531:01+12:02
80.5269Plamen DUDOVm14. (M 40-49)Няма такава смяна!31:2531:11+12:12
81.5234Stefan MILANOVm61. (M 21-39)DXC Furia31:4531:32+12:33
82.5136Radoslav TODOROVm62. (M 21-39)31:4331:35+12:36
83.5078Kiril RUSEVm63. (M 21-39)TUES41:4731:37+12:38
84.5242Dimitar PIZHEVm64. (M 21-39)Sofia Pride32:1031:50+12:51
85.5153Martin DIMANOVm65. (M 21-39)32:2132:02+13:03
86.5281Kamen KOSTADINOVm66. (M 21-39)IBM32:5032:19+13:20
87.5125Todor TODOROVm67. (M 21-39)IBM32:3432:27+13:28
88.5165Tsvetan VLADIMIROVm68. (M 21-39)Atos32:3832:27+13:28
89.5167Milen ANGELOVm69. (M 21-39)Atos37:5032:28+13:29
90.5128Zhivko DIMOVm15. (M 40-49)IBM33:2232:57+13:58
91.5127Slavcho MITOVm70. (M 21-39)33:2232:57+13:58
92.5075Dimitar SMILYANOVm71. (M 21-39)Begach33:2133:00+14:01
93.5221Léon TAMBOURKOVSKYm6. (M 10-15)Turbo snails33:0833:03+14:04
94.5145Ilko RUSEVm16. (M 40-49)33:0933:04+14:05
95.5135Andon MITSOVm72. (M 21-39)Dynamo33:3433:19+14:20
96.5017Alexander PENEVm7. (M 10-15)33:5533:47+14:48
97.5139Vladimir MAKALOSKIm73. (M 21-39)34:0733:59+15:00
98.5142Roberto OGNIBENEm74. (M 21-39)IBM34:4434:35+15:36
99.5095Boris PESHEVm75. (M 21-39)Dynamo Bulgaria35:0234:38+15:39
100.5148Daniel IVANOVm76. (M 21-39)35:3134:56+15:57
101.5207Nikola DIMITROVm77. (M 21-39)Bucky Racing35:2935:01+16:02
102.5140Kristian ILIEVm78. (M 21-39)IBM Bulgaria35:5735:14+16:15
103.5006Bozhidar MLADENOVm79. (M 21-39)36:0535:46+16:47
104.5164Stole STOIMENOVm80. (M 21-39)Atos35:5935:49+16:50
105.5126Marsel HUSEINm81. (M 21-39)41:0835:52+16:53
106.5141Lyubomir TSEKOVm82. (M 21-39)36:0635:55+16:56
107.5093Panayot CHAFKAROVm2. (M 60+)36:4336:26+17:27
108.5210Panayot VLADIKOVm83. (M 21-39)37:1637:06+18:07
109.5219Dimo HRISTOVm84. (M 21-39)37:4237:16+18:17
110.5035Aleksandar KAZANDZHIEVm85. (M 21-39)TeamChaos47:5737:18+18:19
111.5256Nikolay KASKATIYSKIm17. (M 40-49)lazy Worms38:0437:35+18:36
112.5115Andrey NOVROTSKIYm86. (M 21-39)Belarus38:1437:46+18:47
113.5258Nikola JIVKOVm87. (M 21-39)Luxoft38:0837:56+18:57
114.5178Nikolay RADEVm88. (M 21-39)Дебелите Старчета38:4738:28+19:29
115.5286Andrey DEYANOVm89. (M 21-39)39:4439:21+20:22
116.5272Georgi TAKOVm90. (M 21-39)39:4739:24+20:25
117.5267Angel KALACHEVm3. (M 60+)Novatel Team41:3139:33+20:34
118.5030Petar DEKOVm91. (M 21-39)40:0539:51+20:52
119.5061Cvetan RAYKOVm92. (M 21-39)41:3941:15+22:16
120.5270Mario PETROVm93. (M 21-39)43:1242:53+23:54
121.5271Stanislav PETROVm94. (M 21-39)43:1242:53+23:54
122.5259Peter DIMITROVm18. (M 40-49)Batman45:5844:52+25:53
123.5069Radostin EVTIMOVm19. (M 40-49)46:0645:33+26:34
124.5025Boris HRISTOVm2. (M 16-20)BoDIvo54:0853:39+34:40
125.5161Vasil VASILEVm95. (M 21-39)55:1254:54+35:55
DSQ5241Trayan PETKOVmDSQRemixshopDSQ25:41DSQ
DSQ5085Nikolay LYUBCHEVmDSQMentorMateDSQ54:42DSQ
BibNameTeamContestTime
1adidas Runners SofiaAVG Pace - 4:27 min/kmDistance - 35 kmSum Time - 2:38:26
5105Aleksandar Toshevadidas Runners Sofia5 km19:58
1094Evelin Jechevadidas Runners Sofia10 km45:36
1023Giovanbattista FicheraAdidas Runners Sofia10 km45:37
1087Nikolay ArsenovAdidas Runners Sofia10 km47:15
2BegachAVG Pace - 4:33 min/kmDistance - 40 kmSum Time - 3:02:31
1128Valentin VoynovBegach10 km45:26
1010Evgeniy TsvetovBegach10 km45:27
1245Georgi CholakovBegach10 km45:34
1057Veselin LefterovBegach10 km46:04
3Trendafilka NemskaAVG Pace - 4:37 min/kmDistance - 25 kmSum Time - 1:55:28
5002Andrey AtanasovTrendafilka Nemska5 km22:28
1051Rumen PavlovTrendafilka Nemska10 km45:29
5003Andrey TagarevTrendafilka Nemska5 km23:23
5288Todor KiriakovTrendafilka Nemska5 km24:08
4Vivacom running teamAVG Pace - 4:38 min/kmDistance - 40 kmSum Time - 3:05:37
1076Teodor BanevVivacom running team10 km41:57
1071Valentin GeorgievVivacom running team10 km46:16
1077Ivo ZlatevVivacom running team10 km48:11
1066Radoslav TodorovVivacom running team10 km49:13
5AtosAVG Pace - 4:42 min/kmDistance - 35 kmSum Time - 2:46:53
5168Borislav SpassovAtos5 km21:50
1143Veselin BreskovskiAtos10 km48:07
1144Diana IspirovaAtos10 km48:18
1225Radostin YordanovAtos10 km48:38
6DXC TechnologyAVG Pace - 4:55 min/kmDistance - 35 kmSum Time - 2:54:24
5050Dilyan PetrovDXC Technology5 km22:31
1027Nikola BushnyakovDXC Technology10 km47:11
1032Pavel SavovDXC Technology10 km50:26
1036Damyan YalamovDXC Technology10 km54:16
75kmrunAVG Pace - 4:58 min/kmDistance - 55 kmSum Time - 4:41:00
5151Petar Valchanov5kmrun5 km22:35
1179Grigor Todorov5kmrun10 km50:22
2017Ivan Haralampiev5kmrun20 km1:43:26
2042Nikolay Raychev5kmRun20 km1:44:37
8TMNTAVG Pace - 4:59 min/kmDistance - 20 kmSum Time - 1:39:50
5214Martin AlexandrovTMNT5 km23:05
5220Yakim RachevTMNT5 km24:18
5212Vladimir VladimirovTMNT5 km25:56
5070Victor KutinchevTMNT5 km26:31
9Inter CarsAVG Pace - 5:20 min/kmDistance - 35 kmSum Time - 3:08:53
5239Dimitar ManolovInter Cars5 km24:56
1212Veselin ChobankovInter Cars10 km49:52
1216Slavozar VargulevInter Cars10 km53:21
1213Ashkyn HalybryamovInter Cars10 km1:00:44
10TeamChaosAVG Pace - 5:20 min/kmDistance - 55 kmSum Time - 4:54:11
1004Stoyan EftimovTeamChaos10 km50:37
2001Tihomir TsvetkovTeamChaos20 km1:47:42
2007Svetoslav PopovTeamChaos20 km1:48:02
5009Bozhin KatsarskiTeamChaos5 km27:50
11Keep Your PaceAVG Pace - 5:25 min/kmDistance - 60 kmSum Time - 5:19:26
2091Viktor MetodievKeep Your Pace20 km1:39:36
2087Iliyana YotovaKeep Your Pace20 km1:44:08
1203Georgi YotovKeep Your Pace10 km54:07
1208Petya SpasovaKeep Your Pace10 km1:01:35
12IBMAVG Pace - 5:27 min/kmDistance - 25 kmSum Time - 2:16:36
5137Georgi GeorgievIBM5 km25:11
1118Viktor KeremidchievIBM10 km54:49
5235Adrian VladimirovIBM5 km28:10
5132Mariya TodorovaIBM5 km28:26
13DynamoAVG Pace - 5:31 min/kmDistance - 25 kmSum Time - 2:17:45
5090Daniel MakarievDynamo5 km23:06
1104Boryana TsanevaDynamo10 km54:03
5232Ivan Valchanov JuniorDynamo5 km27:17
5135Andon MitsovDynamo5 km33:19
14Астеа Runtastic TeamAVG Pace - 5:32 min/kmDistance - 20 kmSum Time - 1:50:56
5248Aleksandar SlavovАстеа Runtastic Team5 km24:53
5247Alexandar GalabovАстеа Runtastic Team5 km27:41
5249Viktor KaragyaurovАстеа Runtastic Team5 km28:17
5246Victoria AtanasovaАстеа Runtastic Team5 km30:05
15DXC FuriaAVG Pace - 5:54 min/kmDistance - 30 kmSum Time - 2:56:17
5260Dovile DaugvilaiteDXC Furia5 km28:35
1229Sevelina KrachunovaDXC Furia10 km58:05
1230Ralitsa TsvetkovaDXC Furia10 km58:05
5234Stefan MilanovDXC Furia5 km31:32
16Ангелите на АнгелAVG Pace - 5:55 min/kmDistance - 25 kmSum Time - 2:20:53
1061Yasen KirilovАнгелите на Ангел10 km44:52
5216Borislava BorisovaАнгелите на Ангел5 km29:33
5032Tanya VazovaАнгелите на Ангел5 km33:07
5215Tanya IlievaАнгелите на Ангел5 km33:21
17Sofia PrideAVG Pace - 5:58 min/kmDistance - 25 kmSum Time - 2:29:39
5146Simeon VasilevSofia Pride5 km27:38
1133Sevda SemerSofia Pride10 km59:40
5147Radina GanchevaSofia Pride5 km30:31
5242Dimitar PizhevSofia Pride5 km31:50
18IBM BulgariaAVG Pace - 6:05 min/kmDistance - 55 kmSum Time - 5:25:44
2051Anton TujarovIBM Bulgaria20 km1:47:00
1211Ivaylo/Ivaylo Ivanov/IvanovIBM Bulgaria10 km57:05
2050Asen ValevIBM Bulgaria20 km2:06:25
5140Kristian IlievIBM Bulgaria5 km35:14
19Running in circlesAVG Pace - 6:08 min/kmDistance - 40 kmSum Time - 4:06:16
1126Dimitar KyosevRunning in circles10 km54:17
1112Vasil StoimenovRunning in circles10 km1:00:39
1124Yordan KostovRunning in circles10 km1:05:40
1127Georgi NikolovRunning in circles10 km1:05:40
20DXCAVG Pace - 6:21 min/kmDistance - 35 kmSum Time - 3:34:14
5057Lyubomir AchkakanovDXC5 km28:17
2014Nikola VeselinovDXC20 km1:56:04
5068Dilyana KaraasenovaDXC5 km30:49
5066Krasimira AleksievaDXC5 km39:04
21Kiustendilski sliviAVG Pace - 8:05 min/kmDistance - 35 kmSum Time - 4:41:37
1206Kalina KrumovaKiustendilski slivi10 km1:04:59
5224Daniela KrumovaKiustendilski slivi5 km42:34
1204Nelly IvanovaKiustendilski slivi10 km1:26:17
1205Dimitar IvanovKiustendilski slivi10 km1:27:47
RankBibNameGun timeChip timeGap
Kids
Момичета 4-5
1.1296Aleksandra RAMIRES03:56.703:52.8--
2.1342Valeriya NENCHEVA04:00.303:56.9+4.1
Момичета 6-7
1.1339Siyana TODOROVA02:53.602:51.6--
2.1344Yana STOYANOVA02:53.302:51.8+0.2
3.1309Ema METEVA03:02.303:01.1+9.4
4.1326Lazara PETROVA03:16.003:14.0+22.4
5.1334Navina BUSHNYAKOVA03:23.903:21.6+29.9
Момичета 8-9
1.1341Tanya IVANOVA02:43.202:41.4--
2.1343Viktoriya BOTEVA03:13.703:11.9+30.4
3.1318Ivandzhelin BOTEVA03:45.403:43.5+1:02.1
Момичета 10-11
1.1316Irena YORDANOVA03:20.303:17.7--
Момичета 12-13
1.1303Desislava LAZAROVA02:07.902:07.1--
Момичета 14-15
1.1328Magdalena PETROVA02:30.102:29.6--
Момчета 4-5
1.1340Stoyan SERAFIMOV02:58.502:55.2--
2.1300Boyan03:19.703:17.5+22.3
3.1317Ivan YOTSOV03:23.203:20.0+24.7
4.1329Maksim03:31.403:28.2+33.0
5.1313Filip GRIGOROV03:39.503:37.0+41.7
6.1331Martin03:38.803:37.2+42.0
7.1304Deyan SERGEEV03:50.503:47.3+52.0
8.1315Georgi NESHEV04:09.704:08.0+1:12.7
Момчета 6-7
1.1311Emil ALEKSANDROV02:35.102:34.0--
2.1345Yasen MITEV02:58.802:56.2+22.2
3.1307Elian DIAS03:04.303:03.8+29.7
4.1338Sava DIMITROV03:28.703:27.1+53.1
5.1327Lenni IVIN TETRADOV04:39.404:39.3+2:05.3
Момчета 8-9
1.1336Nikola NENCHEV02:41.502:39.9--
2.1335Nikola METEV02:52.102:50.9+10.9
3.1301Boyan TSOKOV03:01.603:00.7+20.7
4.1295Aleks TALOV03:17.403:16.9+37.0
5.1305Dimi03:59.303:57.6+1:17.6
Момчета 10-11
1.1298Boris JORDANOV02:57.002:55.5--
2.1314Filip JORDANOV03:06.703:05.7+10.2
Момчета 12-13
1.1323Kamen MITEV02:37.302:35.9--
2.1337Nikolay YORDANOV03:16.303:13.7+37.8
Момчета 14-15
1.1320Ivaylo04:11.004:06.2--