Резултати 2021

RankNameClubAge RankChip time
Female
1.Desislava LAZAROVAЮниверсал1. (F U18)20:11
2.Rositsa PETROVAAsics FrontRunner Bulgaria20:18
3.Marinela TSEKO21:13
4.Viktoriya GENOVA21:50
5.Lilia IVANOVA25:12
6.Kristina TONEVA25:29
7.Viara STOEVA2. (F U18)25:29
8.Mariya SHISHEVADXC Technology25:33
9.Bogdana MANOVAДечица26:04
10.Tsvetina TODOROVAVivacom running team26:14
11.Malika ATTIYA26:36
12.Gergana HANDJIYSKAАкадемиците26:56
13.Iva IVANOVA27:21
14.Ralitsa MILANOVADynamo Software27:39
15.Plamena STANEVADXC27:42
16.Yolita DONCHEVADynamo28:05
17.Yoana BOGDANOVA3. (F U18)28:08
18.Margarita STOEVAChaos28:21
19.Viliyana MUTAFOVAOfficeRnd28:25
20.Iva IVANOVA28:29
21.Irina KULIK28:30
22.Nadezhda VELKOVA29:04
23.Veselina PIRISHANCHINADXC29:06
24.Zornitsa PETROVADXC29:06
25.Sofia MIHALEVADXC Rainbow29:27
26.Marina MARCHOVSKA29:44
27.Nadezhda GADZHEVAAtos29:44
28.Gabriela GEORGIEVAБързам бавно29:45
29.Zdravka BOUDINOVA29:49
30.Vanessa MANOLOVAНани, нани29:52
31.Niya MITEVADynamo29:53
32.Radina IVANOVA29:55
33.Lidia ATTIYA30:06
34.Sara MARCOVA30:18
35.Pavlina TODOROVA30:23
36.Nadia AUAL30:32
37.Radina GANCHEVA30:35
38.Dilyana KARAASENOVA30:40
39.Asya PLEVNELIEVA-PETKOVAIBM30:41
40.Mariana SPITZENSTAETTER1. (F 45+)30:42
41.Yoanna STOICHKOVADynamo Software30:47
42.Zvezdina ILIVANOVA30:54
43.Nikoleta NIKOLOVA30:58
44.Magdalena YANTAHTOVAOfficeRnD Team31:08
45.Yoana PETROVAMyTojo31:11
46.Teodora SLAVCHEVAAtos31:18
47.Magdalena SENCZYSZYNRunimals31:19
48.Tsvetomira IVANOVA31:27
49.Maria STANCHEVADXC31:28
50.Liyana PEEVAПчеличките31:45
51.Valentina STOYANOVA31:48
52.Martina DONEVAМакерел31:58
53.Temenuzhka PETROVA-SOFRONIEVA2. (F 45+)32:06
54.Stela GRIGOROVAAmadeus32:33
55.Tsvetomila GORANOVAAmadeus32:34
56.Stanimira ATANASOVA32:50
57.Parashkeva BAKSHEVAAtos32:51
58.Vera VLADIMIROVAсем. Владимирови4. (F U18)32:56
59.Rositsa ANEVAМакерел33:00
60.Iva MECHKUNOVARuthless to Systems, Kind to Individuals33:15
61.Antoniya PETROVA33:17
62.Kamelia KISYOVA33:19
63.Vasilka STOYANOVA33:24
64.Raya RAEVA33:34
65.Iva TANEVA33:36
66.Emanuela MITREVA33:38
67.Elena DERMENZHI33:41
68.Svetla BAEVA34:41
69.Silvia BORISOVA34:51
70.Ralitza BEDRINOVA34:52
71.Trayana DONEVA34:54
72.Deni MINKOVA35:02
73.Miroslava MITSOVAБързам бавно35:21
74.Yuliya UZUNOVA35:28
75.Margarita STOILOVA35:41
76.Daniela TODOROVA36:00
77.Vladimira LULOVA36:17
78.Mariya GEORGIEVA36:29
79.Ivona LALOVSKAAtos36:37
80.Yana RYAHOVA36:42
81.Darina DANCHOVA36:51
82.Lina DIMOVATechnoRun36:52
83.Iva VESELINOVA37:01
84.Nikolay RADEVДебелите Старчета37:29
85.Stanislava GOROSTANOVAEPAMazings37:36
86.Viktoria DIMITROVA37:37
87.Nikoleta GARKOVA37:37
88.Tatyana HRISTOVA37:57
89.Plamena PEYCHEVAMFG37:57
90.Bilyana CADIOLIAtos38:46
91.Svetoslava DUNKOVA39:07
92.Gergana STOYCHEVANOVATEL39:12
93.Darina CHERKEZOVA39:26
94.Sirma DIMITROVAПанчаревски котенца5. (F U18)39:46
95.Maria KANTAREVA39:58
96.Evelina SIMEONOVAМиЕв40:35
97.Tatyana TRENDAFILOVARACFC3. (F 45+)40:44
98.Teodora SARAKOSTOVARACFC40:45
99.Daniela MITEVA41:17
100.Anna NIKOLOVARACFC4. (F 45+)42:25
101.Dayana VESELINOVABee42:58
102.Tsvetelina KIRILOVAAtos45:14
103.Julia HRISTOVA45:46
104.Susana BANDEIRARafeirinhxs47:18
105.Márcia CABRALRafeirinhxs47:19
106.Clementine HAELVOETno team51:11
107.Gergana GEORGIEVA52:12
108.Ivanina VLADIMIROVAсем. Владимирови53:12
Male
1.Nikolay BACHIYSKITrendafilka Nemska19:06
2.Nanko KAZAKOVЧирпан бяга19:27
3.Pavlin TODOROV19:34
4.Emil TODOROVCorteva20:35
5.Kaloyan DIMITROV20:36
6.Georgi KARAVASILEVDraftkings20:59
7.Vasil TODOROVHopper21:27
8.Dimitar MILEVHopper21:50
9.Petar VALCHANOV5kmrun22:07
10.Konstantin MAVRODIEVAmadeus23:03
11.Radostin YORDAAtos23:13
12.Boyan KIROVAstea Runtastic23:38
13.Philip GEORGIEVКуцо, кьораво, сакато23:57
14.Borislav MISHOVSKIMelexis24:07
15.Hakan HYUSEINEPAMazings24:20
16.Ivan PETKOV24:37
17.Vasil SARIEVИспанската Отбора24:42
18.Emil PAVLOVHopper24:45
19.Dimitar SOTIROV24:54
20.Stefan BALIYSKI25:15
21.Aleksandar GARKOVNOVATEL1. (M 45+)25:16
22.Dragomir MASHOV25:22
23.Hristo GEORGIEV25:23
24.Delyan MIHAYLOVOfficeRnd25:27
25.Stefan KRASTEV25:28
26.Anton STOEV25:45
27.Borimir KANCHEVVivacom running team26:08
28.Vesselin GENADIEVAtos26:10
29.Aleksandar GROZEVAmadeus26:25
30.Martin NEDYALKOVDynamo Software26:26
31.Ivan MISHEV26:31
32.Borislav KRACHANOV26:39
33.Ivaylo GLUHCHEVAmadeus26:41
34.Georgi YORDANOV26:48
35.Ivaylo MIHOVAmadeus26:55
36.Miroslav STOYANOVOfficeRnd27:21
37.Ivaylo REZHEVDXC27:26
38.George ANDONOVAmadeus2. (M 45+)27:27
39.Kolyo KOLEVAmadeus27:28
40.Ivan IVANOVDXC27:28
41.Aleks KASHEVAmadeus27:30
42.Petar ALEKSANDROVVivacom running team27:37
43.Aleksandar SLAVOVAstea27:42
44.Vladimir VLADIMIROVсем. Владимирови27:47
45.Iliya MARKOV28:07
46.Petyo AVRAMOV28:12
47.Panayot VLADIKOVBegach28:17
48.Hristo DEKOVMelexis28:17
49.Stoyan GEORGIEVEPAMazings28:27
50.Martin ANGELOV28:31
51.Yavor LILYANOVEPAMazings28:31
52.Miroslav STOEVTechnoRun28:38
53.Hristina NENOVAEPAMazings28:44
54.Nikolai PANTCHEV29:02
55.Svetoslav MICHEV29:06
56.Ivan MIRCHEVDXC.technology29:08
57.Antoniy PETROVVivacom running team29:08
58.Rosen IVANOVOfficeRnd29:11
59.Marcelo SARTORI29:15
60.Nikolay STOYKOV29:19
61.Konstantin VUTOV29:25
62.Yoan VLADIMIROVсем. Владимирови1. (M U18)29:39
63.Ivaylo TOROMANOV29:44
64.Martin BAHOVAtos29:52
65.Borislav ILIEV29:52
66.Boris BUSHEVНани, нани29:53
67.Radoslav ENCHEV29:58
68.Plamen PENEV30:00
69.Georgi NIKOLOVNOVATEL3. (M 45+)30:02
70.Ivelin MONEVAmadeus30:04
71.Dimo DONCHEV30:23
72.Alexander PENEV2. (M U18)30:31
73.Nikolay PAVLOVDXC Technology30:40
74.Giorgi KVIRAIAAmadeus30:42
75.Stanislav PETRUNOVAtos30:58
76.Ivan VALCHANOV JRDynamo3. (M U18)31:00
77.Petar TSONKOVEPAMazings31:02
78.Trayko TRAYKOVTechnoRun31:05
79.Tsvetozar DIMITROVAtos31:06
80.Todor PETROVMyTojo31:11
81.Hayg MANUKYANAtos31:26
82.Tsvetan RAYKOVЛабрадор31:51
83.Marin KOZHUHAROVAtos31:57
84.Velichko YOTOVMelexis32:14
85.Mesut HADZHIOSMAN32:20
86.Atanas GROZDANOVTechnoRun32:21
87.Antoniy POPOVTechnoRun32:26
88.Georgi MILEVAtos32:50
89.Stole STOIMENOVAtos32:56
90.Milen ANGELOVAtos33:00
91.Todor ILIEV33:30
92.Dimo HRISTOVInter Cars Bulgaria34:10
93.Radoslav TZVETANOV34:13
94.Rumen RADOYTSEV34:37
95.Tsvetan VLADIMIROVAtos35:53
96.Panayot CHAFKAROVМаци1. (M 55+)36:11
97.Melina EVTIMOVA36:17
98.Boyan KAZANDZHIEVIuvo Group36:18
99.Stoil STOILOV36:51
100.Nikolay RADEVДебелите Старчета37:29
101.Martin PETKOVVivacom running team38:00
102.Ivan NIKOLOVAtos39:03
103.Gorski ALEXLesno.bg4. (M 45+)39:05
104.Borislav TRENDAFILOVПчеличките39:22
105.Vassil HRISTOV5. (M 45+)39:46
106.Angel KALACHEVNOVATEL2. (M 55+)39:59
107.Samuil ALEKSOVEPAMazings40:20
108.Lyubomir ORESHAROVEPAMazings40:21
109.Ivan VALCHANOVDynamo6. (M 45+)41:35
110.Ventsislav NESHEV7. (M 45+)41:44
111.Léon TAMBOURKOVSKYTurbo snails4. (M U18)42:49
112.Radostin EVTIMOV45:06
113.Ivaylo HRISTOV5. (M U18)45:45
114.Viktor PETROVRunimals48:15
DSQGeorgi LAZAROVBegachDSQ20:35
DSQIvo IVANOVGarata - Run TogetherDSQ47:26
RankNameClubAge RankChip time
Female
1.Ekaterina MOZHEIKO45:41
2.Milena MARINOVA47:03
3.Teodora PETKOVA47:10
4.Pavlina DRAGNEVAFourth47:17
5.Desislava TSVETANOVAVivacom running team48:51
6.Bogdana PEEVAAsics FrontRunner48:57
7.Elena AKALIYSKAКуцо, кьораво, сакато49:02
8.Kalina HLEBARSKA49:13
9.Neli SAMARDZHIEVA50:06
10.Aleksandrina SLAVOVAScalefocus51:29
11.Dimitra GILOVA1. (F U18)52:06
12.Elena CHURUKOVA53:56
13.Darina NACHEVAСкалички1. (F 45+)54:27
14.Stiliana MIHAYLOVA55:09
15.Irina PESHINACrossFit 68155:16
16.Snezhana BEZUSКуцо, кьораво, сакато55:17
17.Vesela PENCHEVA2. (F 45+)55:29
18.Lina GEORGIEVA55:31
19.Ralitsa TSVETKOVADXC Rainbow56:01
20.Marinela TRINGOVA56:12
21.Donka SHURELOVATechnoRun56:42
22.Iva IVANOVABegach57:02
23.Anna KRUMOVA57:04
24.Marina STAMENOVAMelexis57:17
25.Dilyana HALVADZHIEVA57:22
26.Martina MILKOVSKA58:15
27.Svetlana IVANOVA59:14
28.Yoana KIRILOVA59:29
29.Nancy ATANASOVA59:36
30.Mariya RADEVA59:48
31.Plamena MAKSIMOVAFoodie González1:00:08
32.Boriana SOUGAREVA5kmrun.bg3. (F 45+)1:00:14
33.Isabelle DEMANSEMelexis4. (F 45+)1:00:56
34.Tsveti PETROVAOfficeRnd1:01:17
35.Mihaela PETROVAT&M²1:02:03
36.Tatyana GEORGIEVAТ&М²1:02:04
37.Kremena KALINOVA5. (F 45+)1:02:11
38.Desislava VENEVA1:02:11
39.Sevelina KRACHUNOVADXC Rainbow6. (F 45+)1:02:21
40.Valentina PAVLOVA1:02:22
41.Anna STOEVA1:02:33
42.Gabriela GEORGIEVABegach1:03:46
43.Stoyanka SHISHKOVA1:03:59
44.Zvezda RUSEVAAmadeus1:04:01
45.Teodora DOMUSCHIEVAПанчаревски котенца1:04:21
46.Gergana MIRONOVATechnoRun1:04:37
47.Rayna NIKOLOVAVivacom running team7. (F 45+)1:05:11
48.Dilyana DOBRINOVA1:05:17
49.Ana TODOROVASourcelab1:05:28
50.Petya SPASOVA1:05:34
51.Yordanka CHAVORINA-KONDAREVAВраните8. (F 45+)1:05:37
52.Teodora TODOROVAAtos9. (F 45+)1:05:49
53.Tanya TARALOVA10. (F 45+)1:06:06
54.Irma ATANASOVASourcelab1:06:48
55.Mariya TODOROVAAtos1:07:04
56.Raya SERGEEVA1:08:23
57.Ivana NAYDENOVA1:09:02
58.Boryana MITEVATechnoRun1:09:04
59.Dobrinka DIMITROVA1:09:21
60.Stanislava VASILEVA2. (F U18)1:11:32
61.Mirna MATOV1:11:34
62.Nelly IVANOVANirvana1:11:35
63.Monika HRISTOVADraftkings1:11:41
64.Irem YAMANRunimals1:12:00
65.Stanislava VALEVA1:13:34
66.Vanya KUYUMDZHIEVABegach1:13:50
67.Milena PETKOVA1:14:59
68.Violeta YONKOVA1:16:02
69.Magdalina GUENOVA11. (F 45+)1:16:58
70.Rositsa BODUROVADXC Technology1:17:33
71.Yuliyana VASILEVA-3. (F U18)1:17:55
72.Polina BOEVA1:19:39
73.Elena NIKOLOVA1:20:35
74.Dobrinka MIHAYLOVAVivacom running team12. (F 45+)1:25:36
75.Monika KOVACHKA-DIMITROVA13. (F 45+)1:28:45
76.Lyubka CHAUSHEVAAtos1:30:45
77.Nikol ARSHINKOVA1:38:56
DNFVeneta TZEKOVACrossFit 681DNF28:08
DNFVesela LALOVAКуцо, кьораво, сакатоDNF31:03
DNFIskra NACHEVAСкаличкиDNF33:15
Male
1.Samuel PAPOT38:58
2.Nikita BUZOKIN42:07
3.Gavrail DARAKCHIEV1. (M 55+)42:34
4.Momchil SHOYLEV43:01
5.Yanko MARINOV44:01
6.Stefan MINCHEV44:49
7.Ivo ZLATEVVivacom running team45:16
8.Todor TODOROV46:36
9.Roman NIKOV46:56
10.Rumen GROZEVScalefocus47:00
11.Milen METEVМиЕв47:11
12.Nasko BASHEV1. (M 45+)47:56
13.Yordan YORDANOV48:22
14.Nikola BUSHNYAKOVCommerzbank AG48:54
15.Dimitar LESHTAROV49:15
16.Ivan TOPLIYSKICrossFit 68150:05
17.Kalin DIMITROVМакерел50:11
18.Veselin CHOBANOVBegach50:21
19.Valeri BUCHINSKIEPAMazings50:54
20.Ivaylo KONDAREVВраните2. (M 55+)51:19
21.Nikolay IVANOVAtos51:33
22.Nikolay ANGELOV51:52
23.Angel PETRICHANSKIТичане му е майката51:54
24.Dimiter TODOROV2. (M 45+)51:54
25.Aleksandar GETOVCrossFit 68152:00
26.Dimitar DIMITROVVivacom running team52:15
27.Slavi SAVOVTechnoRun3. (M 45+)52:15
28.Pavel NEDKOVCrossFit 68152:17
29.Mihail BONCHEV52:40
30.Mario GEORGIEV52:44
31.Trayan MIHAYLOV52:47
32.Venislav KIRILOV53:03
33.Andrea FRARE53:13
34.Lyubomir GESHEVEndava53:16
35.Blagovest MIHAYLOV4. (M 45+)53:18
36.Boris DIMITROVEPAMazings53:30
37.Mihail MARKOVBegach53:30
38.Nikolay GEORGIEV53:36
39.Vasil DARAKCHIEV53:38
40.Vasil VASILEVVivacom running team5. (M 45+)53:41
41.Marin BARNEKOV53:42
42.Kaloyan KALCHEV53:43
43.Ivo MARINKOV53:49
44.Filipos POLIKARPU53:59
45.Yordan VASILEV54:03
46.Adrian VLADIMIROVIBM Bulgaria54:06
47.Gospodin GEORGIEV54:11
48.Aleksandar VELCHEV54:20
49.Veselin VITANOV54:46
50.Georgi ALEXANDROVSourcelab54:47
51.Ivaylo IVANOV#gladnizasport54:49
52.Vladimir IVANOV55:04
53.Valery DACHEVCrossFit 68155:06
54.Lyubomir NIKOLOVTechnoRun55:09
55.Todor MAKASHELOV55:12
56.Hristo PANOV55:24
57.Lazar GETSKOVSKI55:28
58.Nicolas SIMONNEMelexis6. (M 45+)56:01
59.Kaloyan KOLEVZomBie Run56:08
60.Kieran MCDONALD3. (M 55+)56:10
61.Viktor KALENDERSKI56:11
62.Krasimir GEORGIEVVivacom running team56:30
63.Simeon TSONEV56:45
64.Kircho KIREVAstea56:52
65.Valentin GEORGIEVVivacom running team57:06
66.Krasimir BALABANOVТаласъми7. (M 45+)57:12
67.Krasimir KAMENOV57:25
68.Nikola KIREVBoxer57:34
69.Mihail MIHAYLOVScalefocus57:52
70.Yavor PETKOVAstea Runtastic58:04
71.Svetlin SERAFIMOVSS Team58:05
72.Dimitar MILANOV58:10
73.Valentin SLAVOVFoodie González58:22
74.Nikola NENCHEV1. (M U18)58:37
75.Tsvetan NENCHEV58:38
76.Viktor STAYKOVCrossFit 68159:17
77.Stefan ATANASSOV8. (M 45+)59:54
78.Petar MILANOV59:59
79.Nikolay STAMBOLIYSKIDXC Rainbow1:00:16
80.Apostol IVANOV9. (M 45+)1:00:28
81.Lyudmila SAVOVA10. (M 45+)1:00:30
82.Daniel HRISTOV1:00:47
83.Daniel IVANOV1:01:04
84.Boris MARINOVOfficeRnd1:01:11
85.Adrian DIMITROVOfficeRnd1:01:17
86.Lyudmil NIKODIMOV1:01:17
87.Bobby MANOVCanyon Runners Team1:01:22
88.Vladimir YORDANOV1:01:48
89.Konstantin IOTZOV1:02:24
90.Hristo DANEV1:02:47
91.Martin DIMANOV1:03:43
92.Todor PANEVSintez Podcast Studio1:04:06
93.Chavdar FILIPOV1:04:32
94.Vasil VASILEV1:05:42
95.Lyuboslav YORDANOV1:06:24
96.Maksim VASILEV11. (M 45+)1:06:47
97.Stanislav BOTEV1:06:49
98.Krasimir TSALOVSKIAtos1:06:59
99.Svilen GEORGIEV12. (M 45+)1:08:11
100.Vladimir MAKALOSKIIBM Bulgaria1:09:02
101.Yordan SIMEONOV1:09:03
102.Oleg DINCHEV1:09:47
103.Nikolay PASHKUROV1:10:04
104.Ivaylo KEREMIDARSKI1:10:27
105.Ivo UMLENSKIIBM1:11:11
106.Nikola PUMPALOVDXC1:11:53
107.Dobi SLAVOVAtos1:30:41
108.Dimitar GEORGIEVВечно втори1:38:56
DNFSvetlin ALEKSANDROVCrossFit 681DNF26:39
RankNameClubAge RankChip time
Female
1.Tonya TONEVA1:30:57
2.Desislava GORCHEVA1:41:57
3.Daniela STOYANOVAadidas Runners Sofia1:45:33
4.Vanya DIMITROVADXC1:46:48
5.Lyubomira NIKOLOVAАзимут1. (F 45+)1:48:50
6.Marina GALEVARunningPrincess1:57:26
7.Desislava NIKOLCHEVABegach2:03:00
8.Desislava VODENICHAROVA2. (F 45+)2:03:29
9.Lora STANCHEVAFOSTATA2:06:58
10.Argiri CHIRAKMANIFOSTATA2:30:33
DNFMartina NACHEVADXCDNF1:00:22
Male
1.Vasil KOSTADINOV1:21:11
2.Velichko MANOLOV1:21:34
3.Plamen PENOV1:21:43
4.Kostadin KOSTADINOV1:29:06
5.Stefan KASEVSofia Green Tour1:30:25
6.Evgenii TSVETOV1:31:09
7.Valentin ORESHKOVHopper1. (M 45+)1:34:35
8.Hristo HRISTOV1:34:44
9.Petyr PANAYOTOV1. (M 55+)1:34:47
10.Ivaylo DAMYANOVДечица1:35:58
11.Yavor HRISTOVAtos1:36:24
12.Zahari DIMITROV1:37:20
13.Hristo MACHIKOV1:37:36
14.Stefan MANDEVBegach1:38:10
15.Stanimir STATEVVivacom running team1:38:57
16.Nikola IVANOV1:39:04
17.Anton GEORGIEV1:41:31
18.Dec TUDOR2. (M 45+)1:41:39
19.Slavi KOSTOVШкола за характери1:41:41
20.Dimitar SAVOVAtos1:45:37
21.Aleksandar IVANOV1:46:38
22.Momchil MARINOV1:48:09
23.Viktor METODIEVKeep Your Pace1:48:27
24.Simon HAUBRICH1:48:38
25.Louis LORA-RONCO1:48:38
26.Kiril STOEV1:48:55
27.Borislav BUMBAROV5kmrun3. (M 45+)1:48:55
28.Viktor IROBALIEVDraftkings4. (M 45+)1:50:18
29.Valeri MANCHEVBoxer1:50:47
30.Ivan STANCHEV1:56:10
31.Petar ROGACHEV1:56:33
32.Momchil IGNATOV5. (M 45+)1:57:59
33.Boian SIMEONOV1:58:02
34.Ivan MITEV1:58:05
35.Metodi SIMEONOVBegach1:58:10
36.Svetoslav ILIEVAmadeus6. (M 45+)1:59:32
37.Zdravko SOTIROV1:59:40
38.Alexander PETROVDXC Technology2:03:45
39.Rumen PAVLOV2:03:59
40.Nikolay MILENKOVDXC Technology2:04:45
41.Naiden TRIFONOVАГРО КУЛТУРА!2:05:02
42.Alexander DANCHEVBegach7. (M 45+)2:06:13
43.Boyko BLAGOEVBegach2:08:31
44.Petar APOSTOLOVDXC2:09:19
45.Georgi GEORGIEV2:12:28
46.Petar DIMITROVПанчаревски котенца8. (M 45+)2:13:37
47.Tihomir LAZAROV2:16:44
48.Galin GETOV2:18:12
49.Nikola VESELINOVDXC2:19:42
50.Antonio SKOKLEV2:21:32
51.Miroslav STEPANOV2:24:24
52.Stoyan NIKOLOV2:26:38
53.Marin MARINOV2:27:35
54.Marin MARINOV2:27:35
55.Martin DIMITROVFOSTATA2:30:33